Class Schedule SY 2020-2021
MARIAN FLEx


GRADE 1 - ST. ANNE
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:30 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:15T. MJ - Science T. MJ - Science T. Evelyn - English T. Evelyn - English   
9:15 - 9:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:30 - 10:15T. Joice - AP T. Joice - AP T. MJ - Computer T. MJ - MAPE   
10:15 - 10:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
10:30 - 11:15T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Lucy - Math T. Lucy - Math   
11:15 - 12:15LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCHLUNCHLUNCH  
12:15 - 2:00T. Lucy - CLE (12:15 - 1:00)CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION    


GRADE 2 - ST. AGNES
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:30 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:15T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Lucy - Math T. Lucy - Math   
9:15 - 9:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:30 - 10:15T. MJ - Science T. MJ - Science T. Evelyn - English T. Evelyn - English   
10:15 - 10:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
10:30 - 11:15T. Joice - AP T. Joice - AP T. MJ - Computer T. Joice - MAPE   
11:15 - 12:15LUNCHLUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCHLUNCH  
12:15 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONT. Lucy - CLE (12:15 - 1:00)CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
  CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 3 - ST. MAGDALENE
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:30 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:15T. Joice - AP T. Joice - AP T. Joice - Computer T. Joice - MAPE   
9:15 - 9:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:30 - 10:15T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Evelyn - Filipino T. Lucy - Math T. Lucy - Math   
10:15 - 10:30BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
10:30 - 11:15T. MJ - Science T. MJ - Science T. Evelyn - English T. Evelyn - English   
11:15 - 12:15LUNCHLUNCHLUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH  
12:15 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONT. Lucy - CLE (12:15 - 1:00)CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
   CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  


GRADE 4 - ST. VERONICA
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - MAPET. Irene - EPP  
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:45 - 10:45T. Doris - FilipinoT. Doris - FilipinoT. Theta - Science T. Theta - Science   
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
11:00 - 12:00T. Joe - CLE T. Rod - ComputerMs. Malou - English Ms. Malou - English   
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCHLUNCHLUNCH  
1:00 - 2:00T. Theta - Math T. Theta - Math CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 5 - ST. CECILE
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30T. Theta - Math T. Theta - Math Ms. Malou - English Ms. Malou - English   
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:45 - 10:45T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - MAPET. Irene - EPP  
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
11:00 - 12:00T. Doris - FilipinoT. Doris - FilipinoT. Theta - Science T. Theta - Science   
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCHLUNCHLUNCH  
1:00 - 2:00T. Rod - ComputerT. Joe - CLE CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 6 - ST. ELIZABETH
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)NO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30T. Doris - FilipinoT. Doris - FilipinoT. Theta - Science T. Theta - Science   
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
9:45 - 10:45T. Theta - Math T. Theta - Math Ms. Malou - English Ms. Malou - English   
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION  
11:00 - 12:00T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - AP T. Dulce - MAPET. Irene - TLE  
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCHLUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH  
1:00 - 2:00T. Romel - Computer CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONT. Joe - CLE CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  


GRADE 7 - ST. ALOYSIUS
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie Araling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna LissaAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna Lissa 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Filipino - Ms. IreneFilipino - Ms. Irene Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCHLUNCH LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION 
1:00 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. KatzC.L.V.E. - Sir Val 
2:00 - 3:00   CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION


GRADE 7 - ST. CASIMIR
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. KatzC.L.V.E. - Sir Val 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Filipino - Ms. IreneFilipino - Ms. Irene Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCHLUNCH LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION 
1:00 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION Araling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna LissaAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna Lissa 
2:00 - 3:00   CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION


GRADE 7 - ST. DOMINIC
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Filipino - Ms. IreneFilipino - Ms. Irene Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie Araling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna LissaAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna Lissa 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCHLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00C.L.V.E. - Sir ValCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. DulceCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 


GRADE 8 - ST. LAWRENCE
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil Filipino - Ms. DorisFilipino - Ms. Doris 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Mathematics Mathematics  Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. AnaC.L.V.E. - Sir Joe 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCHLUNCH LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION 
1:00 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION English - Ma'am SolEnglish - Ma'am Sol 
2:00 - 3:00   CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION


GRADE 8 - ST. LORENZO
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric English - Ms. AlelieEnglish - Ms. Alelie 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil Filipino - Ms. DorisFilipino - Ms. Doris 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Mathematics Mathematics  Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00C.L.V.E. - Sir JoeM.A.P.E.H. - Ms. Ana CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 8 - ST. MAXIMILIAN
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. AnaC.L.V.E. - Sir Joe Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Computer - Sir RodT.L.E. - Sir Eric English - Ms. AlelieEnglish - Ms. Alelie 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil Filipino - Ms. DorisFilipino - Ms. Doris 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00Mathematics Mathematics  CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 9 - ST. ANDREW
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45English - Ms. AlelieEnglish - Ms. Alelie Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie Mathematics Mathematics  
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. KatzC.L.V.E. - Sir Val CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 9 - ST. BARTHOLOMEW
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. KatzC.L.V.E. - Sir Val Mathematics Mathematics  
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00English - Ms. AlelieEnglish - Ms. Alelie Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 9 - ST. JAMES
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30English - Ms. AlelieEnglish - Ms. Alelie Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Araling Panlipunan - Ms. JaemieAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Jaemie Mathematics Mathematics  
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. KatzC.L.V.E. - Sir Val Science - Ms. MarieScience - Ms. Marie 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 10 - ST. JOHN
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Araling Panlipunan - Ms. RiyoAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Riyo Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONC.L.V.E. - Sir Anthony M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. AnaCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 


GRADE 10 - ST. LUKE
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Araling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna LissaAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna Lissa Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. AnaC.L.V.E. - Sir Rome Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 10 - ST. MARK
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 3:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONNO CLASSES
8:30 - 9:30English - Sir JhonEnglish - Sir Jhon Filipino - Ms. RoseFilipino - Ms. Rose 
9:30 - 9:45BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
9:45 - 10:45Computer - Sir RomelT.L.E. - Sir Joven Mathematics - Sir AldrinMathematics - Sir Aldrin 
10:45 - 11:00BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION 
11:00 - 12:00Araling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna LissaAraling Panlipunan - Ms. Anna Lissa Science - Sir EmilScience - Sir Emil 
12:00 - 1:00LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCHLUNCH 
1:00 - 2:00M.A.P.E.H. - Ms. AnaC.L.V.E. - Sir Rome CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION 
2:00 - 3:00CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION   


GRADE 11 - ST. JOHN BOSCO
(GAS, ABM & ICT)
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30NO CLASSESMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 4:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATION
8:30 - 10:30 Sir Rod - Media and Information LiteracySir Val - Introduction to the Philosopy of the Human Person Ma'am Liza - Komunikasyon at Pananaliksik sa Wika at Kulturang Pilipino Ms. Grace - Physical Science
10:30 - 11:00 BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION
11:00 - 1:00 Sir Anthony - Understanding Culture, Society and Politics Independent Cooperative Learning Ms. Alelie - Reading and WritingSir Aldrin - General Mathematics
1:00 - 2:00 LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION
2:00 - 3:00 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONMs. Dulce - Physical Education and Health CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONSir Emil - Personal Development
3:00 - 4:00  CONSULTATION / SUBMISSION  


GRADE 12 - ST. BENEDICT
(General Academic Strand)
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30NO CLASSESMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 4:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATION
8:30 - 10:30 Ms. Katz - Physical Education and HealthSir Anthony - Practical Research 2 Sir Rome - TheologySir Joven - Disaster Readiness and Risk Reduction
10:30 - 11:00 BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION
11:00 - 1:00 Sir Romel - Empowerment TechnologySir Joven - Entreprenuership Ma'am Liza - Filipino sa Piling LarangMs. Evelyn - Bread and Pastries
1:00 - 2:00 LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION
2:00 - 4:00 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION Sir Jhon - English for AcademicsCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION


GRADE 12 - ST. BENEDICT
(Accountancy, Business and Management)
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30NO CLASSESMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 4:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATION
8:30 - 10:30 Ms. Katz - Physical Education and HealthSir Anthony - Practical Research 2 Sir Rome - TheologyMs. Denise - Principle of Marketing
10:30 - 11:00 BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION
11:00 - 1:00 Sir Romel - Empowerment TechnologySir Joven - Entreprenuership Ma'am Liza - Filipino sa Piling LarangFundamentals of Accountancy, Business and Management
1:00 - 2:00 LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION
2:00 - 4:00 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONSir Aldrin- Business Math Sir Jhon - English for AcademicsCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION


GRADE 12 - ST. BENEDICT
(Information and Communications Technology)
                                                                                
      
TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
8:00 - 8:30NO CLASSESMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONHomeroom Period, Independent Cooperative Learning, Film Showing, Practical Test, Research Work, Examination, Consultation, Submission of Tasks, Etc. (8:00 AM - 4:00 PM)MORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATIONMORNING ROUTINE / PREPARATION
8:30 - 10:30 Ms. Katz - Physical Education and HealthSir Anthony - Practical Research 2 Sir Rome - TheologySir Romel - Computer System Servicing 1
10:30 - 11:00 BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION BREAK / PREPARATIONBREAK / PREPARATION
11:00 - 1:00 Sir Romel - Empowerment TechnologySir Joven - Entreprenuership Ma'am Liza - Filipino sa Piling LarangSir Romel - Computer System Servicing 2
1:00 - 2:00 LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION LUNCH / PREPARATIONLUNCH / PREPARATION
2:00 - 4:00 CONSULTATION / SUBMISSIONCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION Sir Jhon - English for AcademicsCONSULTATION / SUBMISSION